Choose
Festival

10
Participant
registration

Follow us!

Партнеры

10

Annual international festival of multimedia art

17.04.2014 20:28

Works that have passed through pre-selection

Works that have passed through pre-selection

Here is the list of works that have passed pre-selection of the 10th festival. Attention! The list is not full: some works are under questions and we will contact their authors as soon as possible.

Cartoon
1. На страже порядка — Конопатова Мария
2. Железобетон — Конопатова Мария
3. Вместе — Мошковы Татьяна и Марина
4. История про Билли — Иванов Антон
5. Flowerman — Драгунов Сергей
6. Бессмертная битва — Разумников Максим
7. Land (перенос в ВА) — De Carvalho Carlos
8. Juste de l’eau — De Carvalho Carlos
9. Бабуля Майкла — Котов Евгений
10. Друзья — ООО «Студия компьютерной анимации «Петербург»
11. Когда мы были часами — Танана Александр
12. Круг — Танана Александр
13. Весна — Galina Maksimenko
14. Крысолов — Дарья Иванова
15. Полный коллапс — Кузьминский Вадим
16. Мальчик и монстр — Журавлёва Юлия
17. Манга рассвета — Филиппов Николай
18. Репка — Антонов Юрий
19. Новогодняя сказка — Кузина Анна
20. Смелая мама — Лукина Александра
21. LUMINARIS — PROMOFEST
22. Яма — Зайнуллин Артур
23. Конфетная жрушка — Башилова Анастасия
24. Осколки. — Деменчук Вера
25. ≈ Приблизительно равно — Анастасия Андреева
26. Взлетай! (Fly up) — Пшенникова Светлана
27. Как вилку накололи — Левин Денис
28. Наблюдатель (Observer) — Игорь Криулин
29. Я тебя найду. — Поршнева Анастасия
30. Сериал ZOO — Новый год — Гей Олег
31. Маяковский «Лиличка» — Скриганова Татьяна
32. У Девушки с острова Пасхи — Меламуд Соня

Music video
1. Kovenant — New world order — Денисов Валерий
2. На жизнь или на смерть — Амельченков Станислав
3. Боже, храни королеву — Цилик Ирина
4. Hey-hey — Галимов Максим
5. Родительский долг — Драган Раду
6. Фантастика — Юдченко Михаил
7. Иерусалимский — Разумников Максим Вадимович
8. Кроме любви — Pocket Studio
9. Волшебный пузырь — Каприс Иван
10. Love is a soldier — Imagine Pictures
11. Алиса — Васильченко Владимир
12. Микроб Бондарчук — Рубецкой Андрей
13. Keren Dun — I’ll follow you — Понизовская Александра
14. Виниловый асфальт — Колесо — Шиян Галина
15. Петя и Йети — Чернова Анастасия
16. Trial by Fire — Корнеева Даша
17. The Ugly Dance — Хорошавин Олег
18. Если — Саввов Александр
19. Фикрийе — Гей Олег
20. Суета сует — Меринов Сергей

Wild
1. Дорога в ад — Филиппов Николай
2. Джемма и шкатулка — Филиппов Николай
3. Стул Афанасий и его друзья — Серышев Михаил
4. Ману Фактура — Танана Александр
5. Кухня — Меринов Сергей
6 Runtime Error — Araújo Sandra
7. Внутри — Latypova Yana
8. Дым над водой — Никитин Олег
9. Я хочу всех по... — Гаврилица Ирина
10. Болезнь (Imbolnavire) — Мельников Дан
11. Летомет (Sumergun) — Мирошниченко Георгий
12. Жук (Bug) — Вальков Максим

Fiction film
1. Мамаша — Барышников Юлиан
2. Misteriis — Кулагин Максим
3. Черный грохот — Попов Артем
4. 2 минуты тишины — Студия Ералаш
5. Старуха — Юдченко Михаил
6. Птица — Шалганова Анастасия
7. Reflex — Разумников Максим
8. Один день — Куликов Алексей
9. Должностные обязанности — Чичканов Егор
10. Психоделический завтрак — Кузин Ярослав
11. Теория Штрамма — Абидов Игорь
12. Стресс — Imagine pictures
13. Синий беркут и розовый кит — Толстобров Руслан
14. Hesitancy — Shahrabi Majid
15. Колбаса — Свистов Сергей
16. Бессмыслие — Ткач Лилия
17. Легенда штата Миссури — Ковалевский Василий
18. Зритель — Волегов Михаил
19. Лалаги — Фахурдинова Мила
20. Аккомпаниатор — Щукина Лариса
21. В эфире — Хорошавин Олег
22. Автобус — Дюков Михаил
23. Эпитафия — Пастушенко Павел
24. Снег — Завгородний Артур

Nonfiction film
1. Да здравствует хор — Александров Александр
2. Сквозь огонь — Александров Александр
3. Выходной в торговом центре — Слащилин Андрей
4. Капитан — всегда капитан — Ковалевский Василий

Video Art
1. Time to Sydney — Filippo Rivetti
2. СтереоТанец — Дьармати Мария
3. SON ET LUMIERE — Jean-Michel Rolland
4. LA COURSE — Jean-Michel Rolland
5. Творог — Пшенко Марат
6. У минуса есть свои плюсы — Копырин Сергей
7. Теплая Лигурия — Полиектовы Татьяна и Ольга
8. A Very Large Increase in the Size, Amount Or Importance of Something Over a Very Short Period of Time — Хаттлер Макс
9. Collision — Хаттлер Макс
10. Забытый путь — Макарова Ольга
11. Эмоции людей — Imagine Pictures
12. Дыхание — Обухов Денис
13. Гипер круг — Вахрушева Эмилия
14. кУклы (Dolls) — Крылова Надежда
15. В тумане — Шибалова Надежда
 

Все новости